COVID-19 / ARP ESSER
STUDENT/PARENT RESOURCES
Flyer Cafe
LIBRARY
STAFF RESOURCES
POWERSCHOOL
ALUMNI CLASS ROSTERS
Title IX
60m Dash- Reagan Kahrs 7th Place
3200m Run- Caitlyn Hindal 6th Place
High Jump- Allison Boettcher 4th Place
100m Dash- Reagan Kahrs 6th Place
400m Dash- Teagan Holmes 4th Place
400m Dash- Sarah Hindal 6th Place
400m Dash- Saylor Bonham 7th Place
400m Dash- Brooke Talarico 8th Place
800m Run- Saylor Bonham 4th Place
1600m Run- Hanna Nickelsen 8th Place
3200m Run- Elizabeth Olson 4th Place
4x100m Relay- 2nd Place: Reagan Kahrs, Ellie Shaver, Audrey Cline, & Teagan Holmes
4x400m Relay- 4th Place: Saylor Bonham, Anna Grube, Sarah Hindal, Teagan Holmes
Shot Put- Johanna Haussermann 7th Place
High Jump- Reagan Kahrs 5th Place
100m Dash- Reagan Kahrs 4th Place
200m Dash- Reagan Kahrs 4th Place
200m Dash- Audrey Cline 6th Place
400m Dash- Teagan Holmes 4th Place
800m Dash- Saylor Bonham 8th Place
1600m Run- Elizabeth Olson 8th Place
3200m Run- Elizabeth Olson 5th Place
3200m Run- Madison Holman 6th Place
4x100m Relay- 5th Place: Reagan Kahrs, Ellie Shaver, Audrey Cline, Teagan Holmes
High Jump- Allison Boettcher 1st Place
Pole Vault- Ellie Shaver 8th Place
Triple Jump- Olivia Haack 6th Place
100m Dash- Reagan Kahrs 6th Place
200m Dash- Reagan Kahrs 6th Place
200m Dash- Audrey Cline 8th Place
400m Dash- Teagan Holmes 7th Place
1600m Run- Saylor Bonham 4th Place
1600m Run- Elizabeth Olson 5th Place
1600m Run- Hanna Nickensen 7th Place
1600m Run- Madison Holman 8th Place
3200m Run- Saylor Bonham 3rd Place
4x100m Relay- 4th Place: Reagan Kahrs, Ellie Shaver, Audrey Cline, Teagan Holmes
4x400m Relay- 8th Place: Anna Grube, Saylor Bonham, Sarah Hindal, Teagan Holmes
High Jump- Allison Boettcher 4th Place
Pole Vault- Ellie Shaver 7th Place
4x100m Relay- 6th Place: Anna Grube, Ellie Shaver, Audrey Cline, Teagan Holmes
High Jump- Allison Boettcher 3rd Place
100m Dash- Reagan Kahrs 4th Place
200m Dash- Reagan Kahrs 3rd Place
200m Dash- Audrey Cline 7th Place
400m Dash- Teagan Holmes 4th Place
400m Dash- Sarah Hindal 7th Place
4x100m Relay- 5th Place: Reagan Kahrs, Ellie Shaver, Audrey Cline, Teagan Holmes
4x400m Relay- 6th Place: Olivia Haack, Saylor Bonham, Sarah Hindal, Teagan Holmes
4x800m Relay- 4th Place: Teagan Holmes, Saylor Bonham, Audra Goosic, Audrey Cline
Shot Put- Johanna Haussermann 8th Place
Discus- Mika Baker 8th Place
High Jump- Allison Boettcher 1st Place
Pole Vault- Ellie Shaver 6th Place
Triple Jump- Allison Boettcher 8th Place